FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 15286251

nr 1528 6251

COFFEE TABLE

1960s. David Rosén, Width: 120 cm. Width: 61 cm, height: 56 cm, wear, damages.

1960-tal. David Rosén, Bredd: 120 cm. Djup: 61 cm, höjd: 56 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday Mars 20 2023
at 18:19:01